Wir weisen darauf hin, dass wir für den Inhalt der verlinkten Seiten keinerlei Verantwortung übernehmen !
OG 8 Rhein-Hohenems
Helmut Wehinger
Sohlstrasse 7
6845 Hohenems
05576-74969
h.wehinger.svoe@vol.at                        


OG 21 Lustenau
Jürgen Schwendinger                                 Weiherstrasse 17 F
6890 Lustenau
0664-1400267
            juergen.schwendiger@schoellerbank.at


OG 25 Rheindelta
Kurt Nagel
Gaertnerweg 12
6973 Hoechst
05578-76957
0664-5137881
nagel.kurt@aon.at                           

OG 70 Bregenzerwald
Thomas Fritsche
In der Mellen 470
6881 Mellau
05518-2430
0676-847776405


OG 76 Bludenz
Moser Willibald
Bundesstr. 98/2
6710  Nenzing
0650-4000267
svoe.bludenz@aon.at                        

OG 93 Meiningen
Oswald Tratter
Dorf 3
6842 Koblach
oswald.tratter@vol.at                               

www.svoe-meiningen.com

 

Tirol
OG 12 Zirl-Tirol
Herbert Pittl
Kaiserstandweg 2/Top 5
6170 Zirl
05238-52902
0664-4011108
svoe_zirl@hotmail.com             
www.zirl.at/schaeferhunde

OG 49 Wattens
Markus Kreisern
Stiegele 16
6065 Tulfes


OG 50 Fieberbrunn
Bernhard Prem
Neuwieben 66
6393 St. Ulrich/Pillersee
05354-88417
0664-2012375
lastal@aonmail.at                                     

OG 51 Telfs
Helmut Anranter
Wiltenberg 14B
6020 Innsbruck
0512-390453
0664-3085395
svoe-telfs@a1.net                                                         

www.svoe-telfs.at

OG 52 Jenbach
Herbert Lederer
Ried 7
6235 Reith-Alpbachtal
05337-62105
0664-2124530


OG 53 Nussdorf-Debant
Walter Schober
Nussdorf 52
9990 Nussdorf-Debant
04852-61625

OG 54 Breitenwang-Reutte
Georg Scheucher
Dorfstrasse 4
6600 Breitenwang
05672-64401
0664-3944691
ehrenfeste.svoe@tirol.com                  


OG 65 Pustertal
Gerald Hofmann
Mittewald 50 A
9912 Anras
0664-1147314
og65.hofmann@aon.at                        


OG 66 Hall-Tirol
Willi Egger
Osterfeldweg 13
6060 Hall in Tirol
0664-1118873

OG 71 Vomp
Walter Reif
Feldweg 13
6134 Vomp
0664-4955496                                                     0650-9292189
guentersch@aon.at                               

www.og-vomp.com

OG 72 Innsbruck-Olympia
Günter Schloffer
Ahrn 1
6082 Patsch
0512-378261
g.schloffer@aon.at                                          

OG 84 Leisach-Osttirol
Franz Gander
Gödnach 90
9991 Dölsach


OG 86 Prutz
Franz Hangl 
Stuben 456
6542 Pfunds
0664-4178766                                                
www.svoe-prutz.com

OG 91 Waidring
Thomas Linossi
Schwarzenbergpromenade 31
5026 Salzburg
0664-3830471
schaeferhund@lino.at                             
www.og91-waidring.at

OG 92 Wilder Kaiser
Johann Kreidl
Kitzbueheler Strasse 45
A6365 Kirchberg
0664-6201453
christian.schlatter@kitz.net             

OG 104 Kufstein
Franz Aigner
Schoenau 99
6323 Bad Haering
05332-76431

OG 109 Oberes Lechtal
Karl Beiser
Obergruenau 9
6652 Elbigenalp
05634-6280
0676-3186241
karl.beiser@aon.at                                        

OG 110 Weer

Manfred Bucher
Birga 35
6091 Birgitz
05234-32074
www.svoe-weer.at

OG 115 Landeck-Fliess
Reinhard Mark
Maurenweg 64
6511 Zams
05442-64774
0664-6299518


OG 126 Woergl
Michael Karrer
Austrasse 6
6322 Kirchbichl
0650-4340825
www.hundesportverein.woergl.at

OG 131 Koessen
Martin Lerchbaumer
Hauptstrasse 4
6365 Kirchberg in Tirol
05357-2549
0664-2414154
lerchbaumer@tirol.com                     

OG 150 Musau-Pflach
Albin Heinrich
Lähnerstrasse 1
6600 Breitenwang
05672-65705
0676-4045705
 

Oberösterreich
OG 5 Steyr-Unterhimmel
Diemar Jobst
Kapellenweg 7
4523 Sierninhofen
0664-5105565
dietmar_jobst@a1.net
www.svoe-steyr-unterhimmel.at

OG 7 Haid
Stefan Haller
Traunerstrasse 18C
4050 Traun
0644-1200374
svoe.oghaid@liwest.at
www.myblog.de/svoe07

OG 9 Gmunden-Regau
Peter Mayerl
Bretterau 32
4814 Neukirchen bei Altmuenster
07618-20095
0664-73639163                                              
www.svoe-gmunden-regau.at
peter.mayerl@schaeferhund.at

OG 11 Gaspoltshofen
Alois Waldhoer
Innernsee 23
4681 Rottenbach
0699-11160894


OG 13 Hartkirchen
Robert Markschlaeger
Kellnering 50
4081 Hartkirchen
07273-7058
www.svoe-hartkirchen.at

OG 19 Schaerding
Gerhard Lindinger
Otterbach 4
4782 St. Florian / Inn
07712-6840
www.svoe-schaerding.at

OG 22 Ottnang
Max Zauner Jun.
Hagleithen 7
4901 Ottnang am Hausruck
07676-7681
0664-2828371


OG 26 Wartberg-Aist
Manfred Inspruckner
Scheiben 54
4224 Wartberg
07236-7231
0699-10183837
manfred.inspruckner@svoe-wartberg-aist.at

www.svoe-wartberg-aist.at

OG 37 Linz-Wegscheid
Dir. Josef Schallegruber
SVOE Vizepraesident
Moslbergerstr. 19
4502 St. Marien
070-6596-7250
0669-10154633
j.schallegruber.svoe@eunet.at
www.8ung.at/og37-linz-wegscheid

OG 38 Linz-Urfahr
Gisela Reininger
Spitzgaerlstr. 4A/1
4060Leonding
0664-3912535
gisela.reininger@rosenbauer.com
www.svoe-urfahr.at

OG 40 Ostermiething
Karl Schickinger
Oberkriebach 17
5122 Hochburg/Ach
07727-3342
www.svoe-ostermiething.at

OG 44 Braunau-Ranshofen
Johann Grösslinger
Stelzhamerstr. 20
5280 Braunau
07722-68893
0664-1619525


OG 56 Grieskirchen
Dr. Klaus-Dieter Strobach
Stadtplatz 5
4710 Grieskirchen
07248-68224
d.strobach@strobach-schmidauer.at

OG 57 Braunau
                                                                  Franz Dutzler
Kriegerfriedhofstr. 15
5280 Braunau am Inn
07722-67365
                                             voe.og57@inode.at                                    
www.hundeschule-braunau.at.tt

OG 58 Ohlsdorf
Peter Mitteregger
Lindengrund 13
4663 Laakirchen
0664-1221196
og58@aon.at

www.svoe-ohlsdorf.com

OG 60 Bad Hall
Wolfgang Fellner
Franz-Josef-Strasse 2
4540 Bad Hall
0676-4954981
www.svoe-badhall.at

OG 63 Weyer
Fischer Heinrich
Hochriedl 1
4817 St. Konrad
0664-5321778
www.svoe-weyer.de.tl

OG 73 Linz-Kleinmuenchen
Guenter Kehrer
Gottschallinger Str.81
4030 Linz
0676-884001173
guenter.kehrer@svog.ch
www.svoe-kleinmuenchen.at

OG 82 Rohrbach
Rudolf Klein
Hinterschlag 5
4162 Julbach
07288-2607
0664-4111168
rudolf.klein@bartlbuam.at
www.rohrbach-berg.at

OG 83 Lentia
Dietrich Koch
Weinbergstrasse 143
3492 Engabrunn
0664-3411400
dietrich-koch@aon.at

www.welpenschule-linz.at

OG 89 Ried im Innkreis
Johann Mühllechner
Baching 11
4941 Mehrnbach
07752-87102
0676-6726603
info@vom-weinbergblick.com


OG 94 Taufkirchen
Johann Grömmer
Windten 12
4775 Taufkirchen/Pram
07719-8727
0664-4454041


OG 107 Steyr-Gleink
Karl Freinthaler
Zechmeisterstr. 4
4493 Wolfern
07253-20007
0650-9946677
karl.freinthaler@aon.at

www.svoe-steyr-gleink.com

OG 123 Aurach
Günter Glück
Rüstorf 87
4690 Schwanenstadt
0676-5412526
og123aurach@gmail.com



OG 124 Eisenwurzen
Wilhelm Bruckner
Duernberg 19
4460 Losenstein
07255-4562
www.svoe-eisenwurzen.at

OG 129 Diersbach
Norbert Zahlinger
Hof 13
4770 Andorf
07766-2072
norbert.zahlinger@inext.at


OG 132 Neukirchen am Walde
Herbert Brandstätter
Tullern 9
4725 St.Aegidi
07717-7483
0664-2324822
otto1000@gmx.at

OG 134 Feldkirchen-Donau
Dr. Robert Humer
Radmayrweg 7
4060 Leonding
0732-671620
0676-9231958
drhumer_leonding@hotmail.com

http://8ung.at/svoe-feldkirchen/Homepage/

OG 143 Freistadt-Troelsberg
Gerhard Wimberger
Wittinghof 26
4292 Kefermarkt
07947-20539
0664-6155587
gerhard.Wimberger@voestalpine.com


OG 145 Lambrechten
Johann Schamberger
Breitenberg 10
4772 Lambrechten
07766-3666
0676-5977744


OG 148 Sarleinsbach
Reinhold Pauli
Kollerschlagermuehle 3
4154 Kollerschlag
07287-8205
0650-9222429

Steiermark
OG 15 Graz-Feldkirchen
Augustin Friedl
Ruthardweg 8
8055 Graz-Puntigam
0660-3487453
balkantor.friedl@gmx.net

www.svoe-graz-feldkirchen.at

OG 17 Graz-Nord
Helmuth E. Fritz
Wienerstrasse 253
8051 Graz
0316-723310
0664-3586922


OG 27 Knittelfeld-Apfelberg
Gerd Thanner
Lendgasse 17
8720 Knittelfeld
0650-3626335
g.thanner@aon.at
http://hundeschuleapfelberg.npage.de

OG 39 Raabtal
Barbara Streimelweger
Raabau 67
8330 Feldbach
0664-4670803
wettl.str.@gmx.at

OG 46 Kapfenberg-Bruck
August Eherer
Lesingerweg 20
8642 St. Lorenzen
03864-6724
0664-5142200
svoe.og46@gmx.at

www.svoe-kapfenberg-bruck.eu

OG 59 Graz-Ost
Franz Schiffer
Hirschengasse 16
8045 Graz Andritz
0316-674994
0699-11219203
svoeog59@chello.at             
www.hundeschule-graz-ost.at

OG 62 Graz-Kalsdorf
Wilfried Meder
Asperngasse 12
8020 Graz
0664-1163590
hundeschule@svoe-og62.at

www.svoe-og62.at

OG 69 Kindberg
Ernst Wegl
Rosenbergstrasse 3
8663 Veitsch
0676-5396085
office@svoe-kindberg.at
www.svoe-kindberg.at

OG 80 Judenburg
Andreas Krenn
Bundesschriftwart
Karl Morregasse 32
8720 Knittelfeld
03512-86401
0664-5148215
schaeferhund-krenn@utanet.at
www.svoe-judenburg.at

OG 81 Leoben-Niklasdorf
Armin Ertler
Raiffeisenstr. 5/1/4
8712 Niklasdorf
0664-2001902
armin.ertler@A1.net
www.svoe-leoben.at

OG 102 Eisbach-Rein
Ing. Gernot Raninger
Am Wartkogel 138
8124 Übelbach
0664-5161844
svoe-eisbachrein@aon.at

www.members.aon.at/svoe-eisbachrein

OG 114 Kaindorf-Leibnitz
Karl Schnabel
Retzneier Strasse 287
8462 Gamlitz
03453-4483
0676-9134355                                
www.hundeschule-kaindorf.at
schnabel.karl@drei.at

OG 119 Ligist
Rudolf Schrottner
Stein 35
8561 Soeding
0664-1051185


OG 120 Graz-Raach
Maximilian Kniepeiss
Liebenauer Hauptstr. 113
8041 Graz-Liebenau
0316-427919
0664-3507270
www.svoe-grazraach.com

OG 130 Kapfenberg-Apfelmoar
Manfred Strecher
Jauring 131
8623 Aflenz
03861-3825
manfred.strecher@vostalpine.com

www.svoe-og130.at

OG 133 Liezen
Reinhold Kasperin
Pyhrn 82
8940 Liezen
03612-25454
0699-11454911
reinhold.kasperin@aon.at


OG 135 Fladnitz/St. Ruprecht
Peter Offenbacher
Fladnitz 46
8163 Fladnitz/Teichalm
0316-8778922
0681-10310598
svoe-st.ruprecht@gmx.at
www.hundesportzentrum.at.tt

OG 140 Gleinstaetten
Gerd Rossegger
Keltenweg 27 A
8530 Deutschlandsberg
0650-9211330


OG 141 Lebring
Johann Rath
Gundersdorf 4
8413 St.Georgen/St.
03183-8627
0664-2218404
rath_johann@utanet.at

www.members.aon.at/schaeferhund

OG 146 Edelsgrub
Manfred Kemmer
Römerstrasse 32
8401 Kalsdorf bei Graz
0676-5014226
svoe-edelsgrub@gmx.at               http://free.pages.at/svoe-edelsgrub

OG 147 Zerlach
Eliane Neuwirth
Hütteregg 10
8083 St. Stefan im Rosental
03116-81083
0664-4251711
eliane.neuwirth@gmx.at
www.hundeschule-zerlach.at

OG 151 Krieglach-Mitterdorf
Anton Buchegger
Berghaussiedlung 4
8661 Wartberg
0680-2076501

 

Salzburg
OG 10 Salzburg
Alois Prünster
Möwenstrasse 6
5020 Salzburg
0662-458067
0664-1809596
alois.p@to2.at                                               

http://www.svoe-salzburg.at/

OG 20 Anthering
Albert Brüderl
Kroisbachweg 8
5102 Anthering
0664-1328155
albert.bruederl@aon.at                         
www.svoe-anthering.at

OG 29 Gasteinertal
Anton Moises
Gadaunern 53
5630 Bad Hofgastein
06432-2182


OG 41 Salzburg-Bergheim
Helmut Enzinger
Nonntaler-Hauptstr. 23
5020 Salzburg
0662-842245
0664-4421918
office@tischlerei-enzinger.at
                 

www.hundesportverein.at

OG 42 Aigen-Henndorf
Wolfgang Holzmeister
Hauptstrasse 45
5302 Henndorf/Wallersee
06214-6149
0664-4119851
wolfgangholzmeister@web.de
www.og42-aigen-henndorf.at

OG 43 Hallein
Gernot Angerer
Schreberweg 2
5400 Hallein
06245-86848
0676-88891551
gernot.angerer@sbg.at                         

www.og43.at

OG 45 Saalfelden
Wilhelm Haslinger
Froschheimstrasse 27
5700 Zell am See
06542-80785
0664-4131139
wilhelm.haslinger@sbg.at                    
www.hundeverein-saalfelden.com

OG 61 St. Johann/Pongau
Richard Gruber
Alpendorfsiedlung 8
5600 St.Johann/Pongau
06412-7858
0664-3451300
r.gruber@sbg.at                                               
www.schaeferhund.at.tf

OG 64 Fritztal
Hans Peter Lechner
Sonnberg 108
5521 Niedernfritz
06458-7523


OG 74 Buermoos
Margarete Hofbauer
Wahastrasse 49
5111 Buermoos
06274-7107
info@hundeschule-buermoos.at

www.hundeschule-buermoos.at


OG 75 Hallein-Rehhof
Karin Bogner
Peter-Pfenninger-Str. 35
5020 Salzburg
0662-431563
0664-5439995
karin.bogner@gmx.at

www.hallein-rehhof.com

OG 128 Niedernsill
Johann Scharer
Friedrich Strasse 193
5721 Piesendorf
0664-9495896
info@hundeverein-niedernsill.com

www.hundeverein-niedernsill.com

OG 138 Bruck/Glocknerstrasse
Richard Krug
Palfenstrasse 6
5700 Zell am See
06542-73376
www.svoe-bruck-glocknerstrasse.at
 
 
Kärnten
OG 14 Klagenfurt
Manfred Reschenauer sen.
Nussweg 11
9020 Klagenfurt
0463-320767
0676-898937910
manfred.reschenauer@inode.at
www.svoe-klagenfurt.at

OG 28 Olsach
Werner Lagger
Burgbichl 6
9701 Rothenthurn
04767-260
0664-5054848
werner.lagger@gmx.at

www.hundesportzentrum-olsach.at.tt/
 
OG 47 Spittal-Oberkaernten
Johann Fruehauf
Koschatstrasse 16 A
9800 Spittal
04762-3254
0676-3594246


OG 77 Wernberg
Karl Koller
Goritschacherstrasse 45
9241 Wernberg
04252-2519


OG 88 Ferlach
Michael Stesl
Südring 253
9020  Klagenfurt
0676-4263326
                                                          admin@a-lig.at

www.svoe-ferlach.at

OG 95 Feldkirchen-Glanhofen
Susanne Danzinger
Kohlstatterstrasse 24
9580 Drobollach
0650-5053276
www.svoe-feldkirchen.at

OG 100 Gurktal
Karl Mattersdorfer
Planitz 12
9344 Weitensfeld
04265-672
0664-5035741
simone.wachernig@gmx.net
www.svoe-gurktal-og100.at

OG 106 Maria-Gail
Georg Hanke
Victoriaweg 15
9220 Velden a.Ws./Sonnental
04274-52877


OG 112 Villach
Robert Koloini
Ossiacherzeile 72
9500 Villach
04242-41322
0676-3558240
konditorei@koloini.com
www.hundeschule-villach.at

OG 105 Villach-West
Ing. Georg Aichhorn
Haberle Mühle Weg 99
9500 Villach
0664-1601933
muehlenweg@aon.at
www.villach-west.at

OG 117 Woerthersee
Josef Pickl
Trettnigstrasse 224
9061 Wölfnitz/Klagenfurt a. W.
0664-4956341
og117@gmx.at

www.svoe-woerthersee.at.tf

OG 144 Dellach/Drau
Maria Kolbitsch
Frallach 7
9771 Berg im Drautal 
04712-8404
markus.kolbitsch@aon.at

 
 
Niederösterreich
OG 2 Klausen - Leopoldsdorf
Rene Karner
Schulgasse 35
7033 Pöttsching
0664-3155512
rene.karner@aon.at
www.dogsport-klausen.at  


OG 4 St. Pölten
Komm.Rat. Anton Schopp
Handel-Mazzetti-Strasse 2
3100 St. Pölten
02742-77117
parkrestaurant@kstp.at

www.svoe-stpoelten.at

OG 6 Tulln
Johann Wolf
Frauenhofenerstr. 73
3430 Tulln
0664-1016186
svoe-tulln@aon.at

www.svoe-tulln.at

OG 16 Wiener Neustadt
Elisabeth Thimler
Untere Alm 47
2802  Hochwolkersdorf
0676-6338055
svoe.og.wrneustadt@air-line.at

www.air-line.at/svoe-wn

OG 23 Stockerau
Ing. Werner Riedl
Franz-Czak-Gasse 24
2000 Stockerau
02266-64113
0699-12384062

www.svoe.stockerau.dogsports.at

OG 31 Markgrafneusiedl
Sylvia Pamperl
Sinagasse 54/2
1220  Wien
0676-7621815


OG 32 Korneuburg

Harald de Boer                                                 Laaer Straße 82
2100 Korneuburg
0664-3625060
                                                 office@svoe-korneuburg.at

www.svoe-korneuburg.at

OG 33 Leobendorf
Wolfgang Lindner
Dr. Victor Adlerstrasse 6
2000 Stockerau
050222-2660
0664-1047284
wolfgang.lindner@kabsi.at

www.svoe-leobendorf.at


OG 34 Amstetten
Friedrich Huber
Schulstrasse 2
3332 Rosenau

0664-2202982                           
frederik.entertainment@a1.net
www.svö-amstetten.at

OG 35 Trumau
Karl Kremser
Eisenhüttelgasse 23 A
2380Perchtoldsdorf
0664-1848293
www.svoetrumau.at

OG 48 Gütenbachtal
Christa Steinhoff
Ellinggraben 635
2391 Kaltenleutgeben
FA. 02236-31671
0664-4318470
aon.912530695@aon.at
www.svoe-guetenbachtal.com

OG 67 Neunkirchen
Hermann Grill
Dorfstrasse 82
2620 Neunkirchen/Peisching
0664-2643139
manto1@aon.at

www.svoe-neunkirchen.at

OG 78 Bruderndorf
Manfred Ferschl
Wastlgasse 10
1230 Wien
0650-8885320
petra.hofirik@gmx.at

www.og78.at

OG 79 Oetscherland
Karl Greß
Wocking 13
3253 Erlauf
0664-73908928
karl.gresz@aon.at

www.hundeschule-oetscherland.at

OG 85 Hürm
Johannes Höld
Buchenweg 4
3121 Karlstetten
02741-7557
0699-12736467
hoeld@aon.at
www.die-hundeschule.at.tt
 

OG 87 Unterrohr-Hartberg
Christine Bauer
Bergstrasse 24
3032 Eichgraben
svoe87@gmx.at
www.s4d.at/svoe87

OG 90 Weinburg
Hans Prack
Soisstrasse 32
3204 Kirchberg / Pielach
02722-7143
0664-1614423
hansprack@aon.at

OG 96 Gross-Siegharts
Walter Grossler
Buchbergstr. 43
3813 Dietmanns
02847-3284
0664-5040312
svoe96@aon.at

www.svoe-og96.at

OG 97 Atzenbrugg
Franz Gleiss
Diendorf 28
3452 Atzenbrugg
02275-4342
0676-6054737
svoe.atzenbrugg@aon.at

www.svoe-atzenbrugg.at.tf/

OG 103 Schwechat
Alois Buchmüller
Am Schöpfwerk 29/12/13
1120 Wien
0676-4126731
www.svoe-schwechat.at

OG 111 Laa an der Thaya
Johann Eder
Badgasse 11
2136 Laa a.d.Thaya
02522-2570
0664-1716065
eder.21360@gmx.at


OG 116 Haidbrunnen
Dietmar Schiemer
Ezilingasse 26
2700Wiener-Neustadt
0699-12108921
www.svoe-haidbrunnen.npage.at

OG 118 Schranawand
Rainer Rath
Johann Strauss Gasse 16
A2353 Guntramsdorf
02236-52395
0664-4839963
www.svoe-schranawand.at.tf/

OG 121 Kottingbrunn
Johannes Eitler
C/O Brigitte Dörner
Grillenberg 71
2560 Berndorf
05355-5594                                                    
0664-1313211
info@koenigshoehle.at


OG 122 Mödling
Ing.Gerhard Apl 
Auf Der Alm 7
2500 Baden bei Wien
01-8691617
0664-3459807
www.hundesportplatzmödling.at

OG 127 Zeiselmauer
Günther Karner
Joh. Straussgasse 1/3/1
3424 Muckendorf
0664-3931477
svoe-zeiselmauer@aon.at
www.svoe-zeiselmauer.at

OG 136 Feuersbrunn
Josef Ostertag
Kirchengasse 11
3483 Feuersbrunn
0699-13834747
josefostertag@gmx.at
www.svoe-feuersbrunn.at.tt

OG 137 Traisental
Michaela Beneder
Mariazellerstr. 48
3160 Traisen
0664-4105082
adflodami@hotmail.com
http://svoetraisental.npage.de/

 
 
Wien
OG 3 Wien-Prater
Sybille Schramek-Arnold
Mondl-Siedlung 1
2114 Hornsburg
02263-6912
www.svoe-prater.at

OG 30 Wien-Sued-Umgebung
Heinz Stuc
Trabertgasse 4
1130 Wien
0664-5019742
heinz.stuc@tele2.at
www.hundeschule-rosenhuegel.at

OG 99 Wien-Inzersdorf
Erik Koczi
Skraupstrasse 24/30/11
1210 Wien
0664-8356744
erik.koczi@schaeferhund.at

www.nintyniners.at

OG139 Stadlau
Hans Glaser
Wagramerstr. 456/3
A 1220 Wien
01-2806708
0664-2015767
office@abrichten.at

www.abrichten.at

OG 152 Breitenlee
Wilhelm Kolesik
Vogelweidplatz 12/25
A 1150 Wien
01-9247530
0664-5808094
wilhelm.kolesik@chello.at
www.hundeschule.homestead.com/brix.html

 
Burgenland
OG 18 Eisenstadt
Manfrd Hickl
Georgiestrasse 30b/10
7000 Eisenstadt


OG 24 Oberpullendorf
Reinhard Kovats
Karrnergasse 14
7301 Deutschkreutz
0664-8467400
info@kord.at

www.hundeverein-oberpullendorf.at

OG 36 Burgenland-Sued-Oberwart
Edgar Pertl
Steinbrückl 1a
7531 Kemeten
0699-11051990
edgarpertl@a1.net
www.svoe-oberwart.at/1

OG 68 Pinkafeld
Erwin Petrus
Augasse 4
8243 Pinggau
0664-4181988
obmann@svoe-pinkafeld.at

www.svoe-pinkafeld.at

OG 98 Mattersburg
Erich Ehrenhofer
Schafschere 5
2752 Wöllersdorf
0664-3582989
e.ehrenhofer@aon.at
http://www.leithawald.com/

OG 101 Jennersdorf
Gerti Forjan                                                         Rax-Bergen87                                                      8380 Jennersdorf                                                 03329-48436
0664-2067398                                         
g.forjan@aon.at

OG 108 Lafnitztal
Josef Hagenauer
Buchschachen 171
7411 Markt Allhau
03356-73273
0664-5219538


OG 113 Kohfidisch
Gottfried Woelfer
Kirchenweg 55
7512 Kohfidisch
0664-1909363
kirchenblick@a1.net
www.members.a1.net/svoe-og113

OG 125 Oggau
Wilhelm Weigl Sen.
Baumschulgasse 16
7063 Oggau
02685-7690


OG 142 Kukmirn
Willibald Steiner
Grabengasse 6
7543 Kukmirn
03328-32036
0664-3536852


OG 149 Pinkafeld-Nord
Gottfried Just
Ehrenschachen 25
8240 Friedberg
03339-22271
0664-6147302
www.8ung.at/frinic